Designed and built with care, filled with creative elements

Top
Image Alt

Student Council

  /    /  Student Council
Lakshya Gupta - Grade -10 Sr. Head Boy
Lakshya Gupta

Sr. Head Boy

Soumikya R – Grade -10 Sr. Head Girl
Soumikya R

Sr. Head Girl

Junior Head Boys Sidharth V Nair – Grade 5-com
Sidharth V Nair

Jr. Head Boy

Junior Head Girl Ishika Jain – Grade 5-net
Nandini Namburi

Jr. Head Girl

Associate Head Boy B Revant Reddy
B Revant Reddy

Assistant Head Boy

Assistant Head Girl Smirithika Vasireddy – Grade -9
Smirithika Vasireddy

Assistant Head Girl

Senior Sports Captain G Charan Sai – Grade – 10
G Charan Sai

Sr. Sports Captain

Assistant Sports Captain Ananya Goli – Grade -9
Ananya Goli

Assistant Sports Captain

Junior Sports Captain Kotra Avaneesh – 5-com
Kotra Avaneesh

Jr. Sports Captain

Senior Secretary Civitas Thanuja V – Grade – 10
Thanuja V

Sr. Secretary Civitas

Assistant Secretary Civitas Likitha V – Grade- 9
Likitha V

Assistant Secretary Civitas

Junior Secretary Civitas Arnav Y – 5-net
Arnav Y

Jr. Secretary Civitas

Senior Secretary Muscia Jaidhityan G – Grade -10
Jaidhityan G

Sr. Secretary Mosaica

Assistant Secretary Muscia Snigdha M – Grade-9
Snigdha M

Assistant Secretary Muscia

Junior Secretary Muscia G Rupindhan – 5-net
G Rupindhan

Jr. Secretary Mosaica

Senior Secretary Literati Manasvini Thammiraju – Grade -10
Manasvini Thammiraju

Sr Secretary Literati

Assistant Secretary Literati Sree Keerthana P – Grade -9
Sree Keerthana P

Assistant Secretary Literati

Junior Secretary Literati Janisha Hasaan – 5-com
Janisha Hasaan

Jr Secretary Literati

Senior House Captain (Archimedes) Nikhil Patnaik – Grade – 10
Nikhil Patnaik

Sr. Secretary Archimedes

Assistant House Captain (Archimedes) G Ritwik Reddy – Grade -9
G Ritwik Reddy

Associate Secretary Archimedes

Junior House Captain (Archimedes) G Varun Tej – 5-com
G Varun Tej

Jr Secretary Archimedes

Senior House Captain (Odysseus) Mohammed Saif Ur Rahman– Grade -10
Mohammed Saif Ur Rahman

Sr. Secretary Odysseus

Assistant House Captain (Odysseus) Rushikesh Yasasvi Gandham– Grade -9
Rushikesh Yasasvi Gandham

Assistant Secretary Odysseus

Junior House Captain (Odysseus) Bhamidi Sesha Ratnika – Grade – 5-com
Bhamidi Sesha Ratnika

Jr. Secretary Odysseus

Sowmya Mallepalli Gajula
Sowmya Mallepalli Gajula

Sr. Secretary Pythagoras

Assistant House Captain (Pythagoras) Prisha Agarwal– Grade -9
Prisha Agarwal

Assistant Secretary Pythagoras

Junior House Captain (Pythagoras) Prajwal Chauhan – Grade – 5 net
Prajwal Chauhan

Jr. Secretary Pythagoras

Senior House Captain (Socrates) Spoorthy N – Grade -10
Spoorthy N

Sr. Secretary Socrates

Assistant House Captain (Socrates) Sneha J – Grade -9
Sneha J

Assistant Secretary Socrates

Junior House Captain (Socrates) Yashraj Chandrakor– 5 net
Yashraj Chandrakor

Jr. Secretary Socrates